Gwyneth Paltrow

Birth Name :

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow

Birth Date :

September 27, 1972

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Tracy Mills in "Se7en" (1995)

Gwyneth Paltrow Picture

Gwyneth Paltrow Related News

Gwyneth Paltrow Enjoyed 'Great' Trip to Chicago

Gwyneth Paltrow Enjoyed 'Great' Trip to Chicago

Comment | 1839 days ago
Gwyneth Paltrow has enjoyed a short trip to Chicago to visit a friend, making some 'new discoveries' while she was there. Read More
Gwyneth Paltrow's Performance Fears

Gwyneth Paltrow's Performance Fears

Comment | 1841 days ago
'Glee' star Matthew Morrison has revealed his friend and collaborator, Gwyneth Paltrow, is a 'nervous wreck' before performing in public. Read More
Gwyneth Paltrow Sweats Out Hangovers

Gwyneth Paltrow Sweats Out Hangovers

Comment | 1841 days ago
Gwyneth Paltrow has claimed to have the perfect hangover cure for when she overindulges in her favorite tipple Guinness - green tea and a sauna. Read More

Gwyneth Paltrow Album and Single

Gwyneth Paltrow Movie