Birth Name :

Halle Maria Berry

Birth Date :

August 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Vivian in "Jungle Fever" (1991)

Halle Berry Picture

Halle Berry Related News

Halle Berry Has 'Resolved Things' With Gabriel Aubry

Halle Berry Has 'Resolved Things' With Gabriel Aubry

Comment | 1960 days ago
Halle Berry has managed to 'resolve things' with Gabriel Aubry regarding their three-year-old daughter Nahla. Read More
Halle Berry Steps Out With Olivier Martinez

Halle Berry Steps Out With Olivier Martinez

Comment | 1960 days ago
Halle Berry made her first official appearance with Olivier Martinez at the Silver Rose Awards Gala in Los Angeles on Sunday, April 17. Read More
Nicole Scherzinger Admires Halle Berry's Body

Nicole Scherzinger Admires Halle Berry's Body

Comment | 1994 days ago
Nicole praises the bodies of many pal stars including Halle and Fergie of Black Eyed Peas, revealing that they have got a nice rack. Read More

Halle Berry Album and Single