Hank Baskett

Birth Name :

Henry Randall Baskett III

Birth Date :

September 04, 1982

Birth Place :

Clovis, New Mexico, USA

Popular for :

A special teams MVP in 2007

Hank Baskett Picture

Hank Baskett Related News

Husband Visits Strip Clubs After Learning About Kendra Wilkinson's Sex Tape

Husband Visits Strip Clubs After Learning About Kendra Wilkinson's Sex Tape

Comment | 2271 days ago
It is claimed that Hank Baskett visited one strip club when Kendra was eight months pregnant and another one while they were in Miami for the Super Bowl. Read More
Kendra Wilkinson to Lose Baby Weight for Husband

Kendra Wilkinson to Lose Baby Weight for Husband

Comment | 2278 days ago
The former Playboy model reveals that she is trying to shift the last remaining stubborn pounds in her body so she would back in top shape, saying 'I want my body back for Hank!' Read More
Husband Aware of Kendra Wilkinson's Sex Tape Existence

Husband Aware of Kendra Wilkinson's Sex Tape Existence

Comment | 2313 days ago
The marriage of the former Playboy model to Hank Baskett isn't shaken up by her sex tape because Hank reportedly has already knew the footage existed before they tied the knot. Read More

Hank Baskett Movie