Birth Name :

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Birth Date :

August 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Palisades, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Spaulding on CBS' soap opera "The Guiding Light" (1996-2000)

Hayden Panettiere Picture

Hayden Panettiere Related News

Hayden Panettiere Reportedly Dating NFL Player Scotty McKnight

Hayden Panettiere Reportedly Dating NFL Player Scotty McKnight

Comment | 1936 days ago
Shortly after denying her dating rumor with NFL star Mark Sanchez, the 'Scream 4' actress gets entangled in a new speculation linking her to another New York Jets player. Read More
Hayden Panettiere Splits From Wladimir Klitschko

Hayden Panettiere Splits From Wladimir Klitschko

Comment | 1962 days ago
Hayden Panettiere and her boxer boyfriend Wladimir Klitschko have announced they have ended their 18-month relationship. Read More
Hayden Panettiere Not In a Rush to Get Married

Hayden Panettiere Not In a Rush to Get Married

Comment | 1978 days ago
Although she thinks that her boyfriend Wladimir Klitschko is clever and interesting, the blond beauty admitted she's not in a rush to marry and prefers to enjoy her current life. Read More

Hayden Panettiere Album and Single