Birth Name :

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Birth Date :

August 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Palisades, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Spaulding on CBS' soap opera "The Guiding Light" (1996-2000)

Hayden Panettiere Music and Other Video

Hayden Panettiere Movie Video