Heather Graham

Birth Name :

Heather Joan Graham

Birth Date :

January 29, 1970

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Popular for :

As Rollergirl/Brandy in "Boogie Nights" (1997)

Heather Graham Picture

Heather Graham Related News

Heather Graham: My Flings With Actors Usually End in Disaster

Heather Graham: My Flings With Actors Usually End in Disaster

Comment | 2052 days ago
Explaining the reason why, the actress playing Jade in 'The Hangover' shares, 'You meet on a film but by the end of it you're back to reality.' Read More
Heather Graham Prefers Sleeping to Working

Heather Graham Prefers Sleeping to Working

Comment | 2366 days ago
Although she acknowledges that people in America is driven to succeed, the 'Bobby' actress insists that she is happier when she can spend time with her loved ones. Read More
Heather Graham's 'The Hangover' Leading Box Office Again Over the Weekend

Heather Graham's 'The Hangover' Leading Box Office Again Over the Weekend

Comment | 2662 days ago
'The Hangover' secures the first position at the box office over the weekend, raising over 33.4 million dollars in ticket sales. Read More