Heather Morris

Birth Name :

Heather Elizabeth Morris

Birth Date :

February 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Popular for :

As Brittany in TV musical "Glee" (2009)

Heather Morris Picture

Heather Morris Related News

Heather Morris Allegedly Falls Victim to Phone Hacking as Nude Photos Leaked

Heather Morris Allegedly Falls Victim to Phone Hacking as Nude Photos Leaked

Comment | 1541 days ago
The Brittany of 'Glee' reportedly becomes the latest celebrity phone hacking target as explicit photos of a blond beauty, who strongly resembles her, widely spread onto the internet. Read More
Heather Morris Could Perform With Ricky Martin on 'Glee'

Heather Morris Could Perform With Ricky Martin on 'Glee'

Comment | 1644 days ago
The Brittany S. Pierce depicter may be singing and dancing with the 'Livin' la Vida Loca' hitmaker if he accepts the offer to portray a hot teacher on the musical-comedy TV series. Read More
Heather Morris Opens Up About Removing Her Breast Implants

Heather Morris Opens Up About Removing Her Breast Implants

Comment | 1719 days ago
The Brittany Pierce of 'Glee' confesses she used to have the implants before realizing that implants prevent her from physical activities because of the pain they cause. Read More