Herbie Hancock

Birth Name :

Herbert Jeffrey Hancock

Birth Date :

April 12, 1940

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

Song "Watermelon Man" (1962)

Herbie Hancock Video

Herbie Hancock Movie