Hilarie Burton

Birth Name :

Hilarie Ross Burton

Birth Date :

July 01, 1982

Birth Place :

Sterling, Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Peyton Sawyer in TV series "One Tree Hill"

Hilarie Burton Movie