Birth Name :

Hilary Ann Lisa Duff

Birth Date :

September 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Lizzie McGuire in "Lizzie McGuire" (2001 - 2004) (TV)

Hilary Duff Picture

Hilary Duff Related News

Hilary Duff Kissing Mike Comrie in New Romantic Twitter Picture

Hilary Duff Kissing Mike Comrie in New Romantic Twitter Picture

Comment | 1563 days ago
Responding to positive replies from her followers, the former 'Lizzie McGuire' star tweets, 'Glad you guys like my new pic! Much love to all you guys.' Read More
Hilary Duff Flaunts Her Festive-Painted Baby Bump

Hilary Duff Flaunts Her Festive-Painted Baby Bump

Comment | 1619 days ago
The 'Material Girls' star gets into the holiday spirit by showing off her belly which is painted with a gift-wrapped Christmas present by her sister Haylie Duff. Read More
Hilary Duff Announces She's Expecting Baby Boy

Hilary Duff Announces She's Expecting Baby Boy

Comment | 1689 days ago
During an appearance on 'The Ellen DeGeneres Show', the former 'Lizzie McGuire' star also shares about the time she and husband Mike Comrie found out she is pregnant. Read More

Hilary Duff Album and Single