Holly Madison

Birth Name :

Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Date :

December 23, 1979

Birth Place :

Astoria, Oregon, USA

Popular for :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)

Holly Madison Picture

Holly Madison Related News

Holly Madison: My Boyfriend Loves Me the Way I Am

Holly Madison: My Boyfriend Loves Me the Way I Am

Comment | 2051 days ago
Having nothing but praises for Jack Barakat, the 'Holly's World' star says, 'I can just be myself around him. I don't need to be like Miss Priss or Betty Crocker.' Read More
Holly Madison Just Being Protective of Hugh Hefner

Holly Madison Just Being Protective of Hugh Hefner

Comment | 2060 days ago
Although she has been critical of her ex-boyfriend's plans to marry Playmate Crystal Harris, the 'Holly's World' star insists she is not jealous of the engagement. Read More
Holly Madison Wants to Visit Playboy Mansion

Holly Madison Wants to Visit Playboy Mansion

Comment | 2067 days ago
The former girlfriend of Hugh Hefner has expressed her hope to return to the house she shared with the magazine mogul, Kendra Wilkinson and Bridget Marquardt. Read More

Holly Madison Movie