Birth Name :

Tracy Lauren Marrow

Birth Date :

February 16, 1958

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

Album "Power" (1988)

Ice-T Picture

Ice-T Related News

Wife Confirms Ice-T Has Been Arrested and Released

Wife Confirms Ice-T Has Been Arrested and Released

Comment | 2201 days ago
The 'Cop Killer' rapper has been taken into the custody of New York Police Department officials on Tuesday morning, July 20 after he was caught driving without a seat belt and on suspended license. Read More

Ice-T Album and Single