Ingrid Michaelson

Birth Name :

Ingrid Ellen Egbert Michaelson

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, U.S.

Popular for :

Single "The Way I Am" (2007)

Ingrid Michaelson Album and Single