Isabella Rossellini

Birth Name :

Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini

Birth Date :

June 18, 1952

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Popular for :

As Dorothy Valens in "Blue Velvet" (1986)

Isabella Rossellini Related News

Friends and Co-Stars Pay Tribute to Late Dennis Hopper

Friends and Co-Stars Pay Tribute to Late Dennis Hopper

Comment | 2384 days ago
While Peter Fonda says he was blessed by Dennis' passion and friendship, Isabella Rossellini shares how 'infinitely kind, compassionate and understanding' the Hollywood legend was. Read More

Isabella Rossellini Movie