Isabella Rossellini Movie

Birth Name :

Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini

Birth Date :

June 18, 1952

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Popular for :

As Dorothy Valens in "Blue Velvet" (1986)

Isabella Rossellini Movie

Isabella Rossellini Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Napoleon (2002)
  • Roger Dodger (2002)
  • Empire (2002)
  • Cielo cade, Il (2000)
  • Don Quixote (2000)
  • The Impostors (1998)
  • Merlin (1998)
  • Left Luggage (1998)
  • The Odyssey (1997)
  • Crime of the Century (1996)
  • The Funeral (1996)
  • Big Night (1996)
  • Croce e delizia (1995)
  • Immortal Beloved (1994)
  • The Gift (1994)
  • Wyatt Earp (1994)
  • Fearless (1993)
  • The Innocent (1993)
  • The Pickle (1993)
  • Death Becomes Her (1992)
  • Caccia alla vedova (1991)
  • Lies of the Twins (1991)
  • Dames galantes (1990)
  • Ivory Hunters (1990)
  • Wild at Heart (1990)
  • Cousins (1989)
  • Red Riding Hood (1989)
  • Zelly and Me (1988)
  • Siesta (1987)
  • Tough Guys Don't Dance (1987)
  • Blue Velvet (1986)
  • White Nights (1985)
  • Pap'occhio, Il (1981)
  • Prato, Il (1979)
  • A Matter of Time (1976)