Ivanka Trump

Birth Name :

Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Date :

October 30, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Seventeen Magazine covergirl in 1997

Ivanka Trump Picture

Ivanka Trump Related News

Ivanka Trump Came on 'The View' Without Wedding Ring

Ivanka Trump Came on 'The View' Without Wedding Ring

Comment | 2428 days ago
Promoting her latest book on 'The View', newlywed Ivanka Trump was having a hard time putting her wedding ring on her finger. Read More
First Look at Ivanka Trump and Jared Kushner's Wedding

First Look at Ivanka Trump and Jared Kushner's Wedding

Comment | 2436 days ago
In one of the images from her wedding on Sunday, October 25, Ivanka Trump is seen donning a white Vera Wang gown when cuddling to her new husband Jared Kushner. Read More
Detail of Ivanka Trump and Jared Kushner's Wedding Emerges

Detail of Ivanka Trump and Jared Kushner's Wedding Emerges

Comment | 2437 days ago
'She was the most stunning bride,' says a representative for Ivanka Trump when talking about the wedding of the Donald Trump's daughter to Jared Kushner on Sunday, October 25. Read More