Jaclyn Smith Movie

Birth Name :

Jaclyn Ellen Smith

Birth Date :

October 26, 1947

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Kelly Garrett in TV series "Charlie's Angels" (1976 - 1980)

Jaclyn Smith Movie

Jaclyn Smith Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • The District (2002)
  • Becker (2000)
  • Navigating the Heart (2000)
  • Three Secrets (1999)
  • Free Fall (1999)
  • Before He Wakes (1998)
  • Married to a Stranger (1997)
  • My Very Best Friend (1996)
  • Family Album (1994)
  • Cries Unheard: The Donna Yaklich Story (1994)
  • In the Arms of a Killer (1992)
  • Nightmare in the Daylight (1992)
  • Love Can Be Murder (1992)
  • The Rape of Doctor Willis (1991)
  • Lies Before Kisses (1991)
  • Kaleidoscope (1990)
  • Christine Cromwell: Things That Go Bump in the Night (1989)
  • Christine Cromwell (1989)
  • Settle the Score (1989)
  • The Bourne Identity (1988)
  • Windmills of the Gods (1988)
  • Rage of Angels: The Story Continues (1986)
  • Deja Vu (1985)
  • Florence Nightingale (1985)
  • George Washington (1984)
  • Sentimental Journey (1984)
  • The Night They Saved Christmas (1984)
  • Rage of Angels (1983)
  • Jacqueline Bouvier Kennedy (1981)
  • Nightkill (1980)
  • The Users (1978)
  • Escape from Bogen County (1977)
  • Charlie's Angels (1976)
  • The Whiz Kid and the Carnival Caper (1976)
  • Switch (1975)
  • Bootleggers (1974)
  • Sin, American Style (1974)
  • Oh Nurse (1972)
  • Probe (1972)
  • The Adventurers (1970)
  • Goodbye, Columbus (1969)