Jake Owen

Birth Name :

Joshua Ryan Owen

Birth Date :

August 28, 1981

Birth Place :

Vero Beach, Florida, USA

Popular for :

Single "Don't Think I Can't Love You" (2008)

Jake Owen Picture

Jake Owen Movie