James Marsden

Birth Name :

James Paul Marsden

Birth Date :

September 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA

Popular for :

As Scott Summers/Cyclops in "X-Men" (2000)

James Marsden Picture

James Marsden Related News

James Marsden to Bring the Heat to 'Modern Family'

James Marsden to Bring the Heat to 'Modern Family'

Comment | 2045 days ago
The Cyclops of the 'X-Men' movies is said to cause Cam and Mitchell's temperatures to rise every time he goes shirtless as he plays a neighbor to the boys in an upcoming episode. Read More

James Marsden Movie