James Taylor

Birth Name :

James Vernon Taylor

Birth Date :

March 12, 1948

Birth Place :

Belmont, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

Single "Fire and Rain" (1970)

James Taylor Picture

James Taylor Album and Single

James Taylor Movie