Jamie Kennedy Movie

Birth Name :

James Harvey Kennedy

Birth Date :

May 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA

Popular for :

The Jamie Kennedy Experiment

Jamie Kennedy Movie

Jamie Kennedy Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Bug (2002)
  • Slacker Cats (2001)
  • Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
  • Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001)
  • Max Keeble's Big Move (2001)
  • Pretty When You Cry (2001)
  • Sol Goode (2001)
  • Da Mob (2001)
  • Boiler Room (2000)
  • Scream 3 (2000)
  • Bait (2000)
  • The Specials (2000)
  • Road to Flin Flon (2000)
  • Three Kings (1999)
  • Bowfinger (1999)
  • The Debtors (1999)
  • Stricken (1998)
  • Starstruck (1998)
  • Bongwater (1998)
  • The Pass (1998)
  • Soundman (1998)
  • Enemy of the State (1998)
  • On the Edge of Innocence (1997)
  • Clockwatchers (1997)
  • Boogie Nights (1997)
  • Sparkler (1997)
  • Scream 2 (1997)
  • Coax (1997)
  • As Good as It Gets (1997)
  • Scream (1996)
  • Romeo + Juliet (1996)
  • Unhappily Ever After (1995)
  • California Dreams (1994)
  • Dead Poets Society (1989)