Jamie Lynn Spears

Birth Name :

Jamie Lynn Marie Spears

Birth Date :

April 04, 1991

Birth Place :

McComb, Mississippi, USA

Popular for :

As Zoey Brooks in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005)

Jamie Lynn Spears Picture

Jamie Lynn Spears Related News

Jamie Lynn Spears to Release Album With 'Music's Biggest Name'

Jamie Lynn Spears to Release Album With 'Music's Biggest Name'

Comment | 1888 days ago
Rumor has it, the country-pop album which Britney Spears' sister started working on since 2009, will feature 'some of music's biggest names.' Read More
Splitting From Baby Daddy, Jamie Lynn Spears Dating Older Man

Splitting From Baby Daddy, Jamie Lynn Spears Dating Older Man

Comment | 2301 days ago
Britney Spears' little sister reportedly ditches Casey Aldridge, the father of her 19-month-old daughter, for a businessman who is ten years older than her. Read More
Jamie Lynn Spears Calls Off Engagement to Casey Aldridge

Jamie Lynn Spears Calls Off Engagement to Casey Aldridge

Comment | 2617 days ago
Jamie Lynn Spears reportedly has ended her engagement to her daughter's daddy Casey Aldridge as she doesn't need marriage to make her happy. Read More

Jamie Lynn Spears Album and Single

Jamie Lynn Spears Movie