Jane Krakowski

Birth Name :

Jane Krajkowski

Birth Date :

October 11, 1968

Birth Place :

Parsippany, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Elaine Vassal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997 - 2002)

Jane Krakowski Picture

Jane Krakowski Album and Single

Jane Krakowski Movie