Jane Seymour

Birth Name :

Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg

Birth Date :

February 15, 1951

Birth Place :

Hayes, Hillingdon, UK

Popular for :

As Dr. Michaela 'Mike' Quinn in TV series "Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman" (1993 - 1997)

Jane Seymour Picture

Jane Seymour Related News

Mel Gibson, Latest Evacuated Celebrity From Malibu Fires

Mel Gibson, Latest Evacuated Celebrity From Malibu Fires

Comment | 3227 days ago
Mel Gibson and his family have to flee the residence in Malibu after the fire starts coming towards their neighborhood. Read More

Jane Seymour Movie