Janice Dickinson

Birth Name :

Janice Doreen Dickinson

Birth Date :

February 15, 1955

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

Self-proclaimed 'world's first supermodel'

Janice Dickinson Picture

Janice Dickinson Related News

Janice Dickinson Calls Katie Price 'Beached Tuna'

Janice Dickinson Calls Katie Price 'Beached Tuna'

Comment | 1928 days ago
The 56-year-old star believes Katie has no distinguish talent that would attract American audiences and thinks Katie looks like a beached tuna. Read More
Mick Jagger Sought Bees for His Penis

Mick Jagger Sought Bees for His Penis

Comment | 3327 days ago
Director Julien Temple revealed that Mick Jagger used to employ the bees sting method to enlarge his penis after Janice Dickinson mocked its size. Read More

Janice Dickinson Movie