January Jones

Birth Name :

January Kristen Jones

Birth Date :

January 05, 1978

Birth Place :

Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA

Popular for :

As Cadence Flaherty in "American Pie: The Wedding" (2003)

January Jones Picture

January Jones Related News

Single January Jones Is Pregnant

Single January Jones Is Pregnant

Comment | 1743 days ago
The 'Mad Men' beauty, who recently broke up with Jason Sudeikis, is looking forward to being a single mum. Read More
January Jones Loves Butt-Kicking Boots

January Jones Loves Butt-Kicking Boots

Comment | 1760 days ago
January Jones loves her character's Emma Frost's sexy outfits in new superhero movie 'X-Men: First Class'. Read More
January Jones Becomes Actress to Conquer Fear

January Jones Becomes Actress to Conquer Fear

Comment | 1801 days ago
Though she doesn't think her approach is wise, the 'Mad Men' beauty claims she chooses to face up to her fears because she doesn't like being scared. Read More