Jason Castro

Birth Name :

Jason Rene Castro

Birth Date :

March 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

4th place finalist on "America Idol" season 7

Jason Castro Picture

Jason Castro Related News

Jason Castro Is a Married Man

Jason Castro Is a Married Man

Comment | 2230 days ago
The 'American Idol' alum has tied the knots with girlfriend Mandy Mayhall in his hometown near Dallas on Saturday, January 2. Read More
'American Idol' Alum Jason Castro Proposing to Mandy Mayhall

'American Idol' Alum Jason Castro Proposing to Mandy Mayhall

Comment | 2293 days ago
In a shot obtained by AI Now, 'American Idol' star Jason Castro is photographed bending his knee to propose to his lover Mandy Mayhall. Read More

Jason Castro Album and Single