Jason Lee

Birth Name :

Jason Michael Lee

Birth Date :

April 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Huntington Beach, California

Popular for :

As Earl J. Hickey in TV sitcom "My Name Is Earl" (2005)

Jason Lee Related News

Just Married: Jason Lee and Ceren Alkac

Just Married: Jason Lee and Ceren Alkac

Comment | 2774 days ago
'My Name Is Earl' star Jason Lee and his fiancee Ceren Alkac are now husband and wife after the two have secretly married. Read More