Jason Priestley

Birth Name :

Jason Bradford Priestley

Birth Date :

August 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Vancouver, BC, Canada

Popular for :

As Brandon Walsh in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990 - 1998)

Jason Priestley Picture

Jason Priestley Related News

'Beverly Hills, 90210' Star Jason Priestley Welcomes His Second Baby

'Beverly Hills, 90210' Star Jason Priestley Welcomes His Second Baby

Comment | 2407 days ago
Jason Priestley and his wife Naomi Lowde-Priestley have welcomed their second kid, a baby boy, in Los Angeles. Read More
A Baby Daughter for Jason Priestley

A Baby Daughter for Jason Priestley

Comment | 3140 days ago
Jason Priestley and his wife Naomi Lowde welcomed their first baby girl. Read More

Priestley's Baby is to be Born in Summer

Comment | 3324 days ago
Jason Priestley's first child is due to be born in summer. Read More

Jason Priestley Movie