Jayma Mays

Birth Name :

Jayma Suzette Mays

Birth Date :

July 16, 1979

Birth Place :

Grundy, Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Lucy in "Epic Movie" (2007)

Jayma Mays Picture

Jayma Mays Related News

New 'Glee' Clip: John Stamos Smooches Jayma Mays

New 'Glee' Clip: John Stamos Smooches Jayma Mays

Comment | 2047 days ago
The clip from the Britney Spears-themed episode teases the lip-lock action takes place in front of Will, while another one reveals the scene where Brittany and Santana cover 'Me Against the Music.' Read More