Jenna Dewan

Birth Name :

Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Date :

December 03, 1980

Birth Place :

Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Popular for :

As Nora Clark in "Step Up" (2006)

Jenna Dewan Picture

Jenna Dewan Related News

Channing Tatum on Why He Makes a Good Husband

Channing Tatum on Why He Makes a Good Husband

Comment | 1936 days ago
Praised by wife Jenna Dewan as an 'understanding husband', the 'G.I. Joe' hunk explains he always put the toilet seat down and equally shares their household chores. Read More
Channing Tatum Loves  Reunion With  Jenna Dewan on 'Ten Year'

Channing Tatum Loves Reunion With Jenna Dewan on 'Ten Year'

Comment | 1964 days ago
Following their big success in 'Step Up', Channing and his wife Jenna are coming back with their upcoming drama called 'Ten Year'. Read More
Jenna Dewan 'Would Love to Have a Bitchfest' in 'Melrose Place'

Jenna Dewan 'Would Love to Have a Bitchfest' in 'Melrose Place'

Comment | 2493 days ago
Jenna Dewan, who has been announced to appear as a guest star in 'Melrose Place', says she 'would love to have a bitchfest' with Katie Cassidy's Ella in the TV series. Read More