Jenna Elfman

Birth Name :

Jennifer Mary Butala

Birth Date :

September 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Dharma Finklestein Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997)

Jenna Elfman Picture

Jenna Elfman Related News

'Accidentally on Purpose' Star Jenna Elfman Reveals Second Son's Birth

'Accidentally on Purpose' Star Jenna Elfman Reveals Second Son's Birth

Comment | 2275 days ago
Taking it to her Twitter account to share the happy news, the television actress writes, 'Our new baby boy Easton Quinn Monroe Elfman was born March 2nd at 7:53am.' Read More