Jenna Jameson

Birth Name :

Jennifer Marie Massoli

Birth Date :

April 09, 1974

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Popular for :

As Alice in "Blue Movie" (1998)

Jenna Jameson Picture

Jenna Jameson Related News

Jenna Jameson Praying to Land Role in Broadway

Jenna Jameson Praying to Land Role in Broadway

Comment | 2078 days ago
Believing she is 'perfect' to play strip club owner Justice in 'Rock of Ages', the former porn actress admits if she landed the part it would fulfill one of her childhood dreams. Read More
New Mom Jenna Jameson Flaunts Post-Pregnancy Body for Playboy

New Mom Jenna Jameson Flaunts Post-Pregnancy Body for Playboy

Comment | 2522 days ago
Just four months after giving birth to her twins, Jenna Jameson reportedly has shown off her post-pregnancy body when doing a photo shoot for Playboy magazine. Read More
Aubrey O'Day Wants to Be Named Godmother to Jenna Jameson's Twins

Aubrey O'Day Wants to Be Named Godmother to Jenna Jameson's Twins

Comment | 2659 days ago
Aubrey O'Day says she wants to be godmother to best friend Jenna Jameson's twin boys, Jesse and Journey Jett. Read More

Jenna Jameson Movie