Jenna Ushkowitz

Birth Name :

Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Birth Date :

April 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Popular for :

As Tina Cohen-Chang in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

Jenna Ushkowitz Picture

Jenna Ushkowitz Related News

Video: Michael Trevino and Jenna Ushkowitz Make Out Under Rain

Video: Michael Trevino and Jenna Ushkowitz Make Out Under Rain

Comment | 1688 days ago
The 'Vampire Diaries' star and his 'Glee' star girlfriend get hot and heavy under the pouring rain in a video portrait directed by Tyler Shields. Read More
Jenna Ushkowitz Struggled With 'Glee' Death

Jenna Ushkowitz Struggled With 'Glee' Death

Comment | 1877 days ago
'Glee' actress Jenna Ushkowitz says filming scenes for the show where an as-yet unnamed character died was 'really hard'. Read More
Jenna Ushkowitz of 'Glee' Looks Sexy for Tyler Shields Shoot

Jenna Ushkowitz of 'Glee' Looks Sexy for Tyler Shields Shoot

Comment | 1915 days ago
The 24-year-old actress has done a photo shoot with photographer Tyler Shields, exposing her sexy look in scarlet gown and knee-high boots and toying with a whip. Read More

Jenna Ushkowitz Movie