Jennette McCurdy

Birth Name :

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Date :

June 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

Jennette McCurdy Picture

Jennette McCurdy Related News

Video: Jennette McCurdy Shows Off Rapping Skills With Allstar Weekend

Video: Jennette McCurdy Shows Off Rapping Skills With Allstar Weekend

Comment | 1788 days ago
While hanging out at the backstage of the Strawberry Festival, Jennette McCurdy teams up with Allstar Weekend for rapping. Read More

Jennette McCurdy Album and Single

Jennette McCurdy Movie