Jennette McCurdy Discography

Birth Name :

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Date :

June 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)