Jennie Garth

Birth Name :

Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Date :

April 03, 1972

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Kelly Taylor in TV series "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Jennie Garth Picture

Jennie Garth Related News

Jennie Garth No Longer a Part of '90210'

Jennie Garth No Longer a Part of '90210'

Comment | 2323 days ago
The Kelly Taylor of The CW's hit show officially announces that she is 'not doing' the show anymore and has been focusing on other projects instead. Read More
Jennie Garth Says She Won't Reveal Robert Pattinson's Love Life

Jennie Garth Says She Won't Reveal Robert Pattinson's Love Life

Comment | 2480 days ago
Though Jennie Garth knows the truth about Robert Pattinson's love life, she has promised her husband Peter Facinelli that she will keep it a secret. Read More

Jennie Garth Movie