Birth Name :

Jennifer Joanna Aniston

Birth Date :

February 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Popular for :

As Rachel Green in TV series "Friends" (1994-2004)

Jennifer Aniston Picture

Jennifer Aniston Related News

Jennifer Aniston Shot Topless Scenes for New Film

Jennifer Aniston Shot Topless Scenes for New Film

Comment | 1902 days ago
Jennifer Aniston may appear topless in her new movie 'Horrible Bosses' as she has already shot the scenes and producers are deciding whether to use them or not. Read More
Jennifer Aniston Dated Crew Hunk

Jennifer Aniston Dated Crew Hunk

Comment | 1910 days ago
A lighting technician has spoken out about his brief romance with Jennifer Aniston, insisting the actress instigated their romance. Read More
Jennifer Aniston NOT Rekindling Romance With Bradley Cooper

Jennifer Aniston NOT Rekindling Romance With Bradley Cooper

Comment | 1931 days ago
In response to report claiming that Jennifer and Bradley are likely to give their relationship another go, representative for the actress stresses that the claim is simply false. Read More

Jennifer Aniston Movie