Jennifer Carpenter

Birth Name :

Jennifer Leann Carpenter

Birth Date :

December 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Popular for :

As Debra Morgan on Showtime's "Dexter" (2006-2008)

Jennifer Carpenter Picture

Jennifer Carpenter Movie