Jenny McCarthy

Birth Name :

Jennifer Ann McCarthy

Birth Date :

November 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As the host of MTV's "Singled Out" (1995-1997)

Jenny McCarthy Picture

Jenny McCarthy Related News

Sex Helps Jenny McCarthy to Stay in Shape

Sex Helps Jenny McCarthy to Stay in Shape

Comment | 2059 days ago
Sharing her secret to keeping a great figure, the former girlfriend of Jim Carrey says, 'It's treadmill, bikram yoga, watching what I eat and of course great sex. Lots of great sex!' Read More
Jenny McCarthy Met New Boyfriend on Blind Date

Jenny McCarthy Met New Boyfriend on Blind Date

Comment | 2083 days ago
Sick of Los Angeles men's obsession with appearances, the former girlfriend of Jim Carrey decided to try a new method of dating in order to meet men from outside the City of Angels. Read More
Jenny McCarthy Buying Son Bird and Lizard for Christmas

Jenny McCarthy Buying Son Bird and Lizard for Christmas

Comment | 2102 days ago
Determined to give her autistic son Evan a great time on the holiday, the former girlfriend of Jim Carrey shares, 'I'm just gonna get him everything he asked Santa for.' Read More