Jeremy Sumpter

Birth Name :

Jeremy Robert Myron Sumpter

Birth Date :

February 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Monterey, California, USA

Popular for :

As Peter Pan in "Peter Pan" (2003)

Jeremy Sumpter Movie