Jermaine Jackson

Birth Name :

Jermaine La Jaune Jackson

Birth Date :

December 11, 1954

Birth Place :

Gary, Indiana, USA

Popular for :

Album "Let's Get Serious" (1979)

Jermaine Jackson Picture

Jermaine Jackson Related News

Michael Urged to Become Moslem

Comment | 3251 days ago
MJ's brother, Jermaine, asked him to convert to Islam and live in Bahrain where he wouldn't get 'false attacks'. Read More

Jermaine Jackson Movie