Jesse Spencer

Birth Name :

Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Date :

February 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Popular for :

As Dr. Robert Chase in TV series "House M.D."

Jesse Spencer Picture

Jesse Spencer Movie