Jessica Lange

Birth Name :

Jessica Phyllis Lange

Birth Date :

April 20, 1949

Birth Place :

Cloquet, Minnesota

Popular for :

As Frances Farmer in "Frances" (1982)

Jessica Lange Picture

Jessica Lange Related News

Alec Baldwin and Kristin Chenoweth Among 2009 Primetime Emmys Winners

Alec Baldwin and Kristin Chenoweth Among 2009 Primetime Emmys Winners

Comment | 2335 days ago
During 2009 Primetime Emmy Awards, Alec Baldwin has taken Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series award, while Kristin Chenoweth has won Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series gong. Read More

Jessica Lange Movie