Jessica Lowndes

Birth Name :

Jessica Marie Lowndes

Birth Date :

November 08, 1988

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Popular for :

As Adrianna Tate-Duncan in TV Series "90210" (2008-2009)

Jessica Lowndes Picture

Jessica Lowndes Related News

'90210' 3.11 Promo: Adrianna to Bring Ego and Christmas to Party

'90210' 3.11 Promo: Adrianna to Bring Ego and Christmas to Party

Comment | 2127 days ago
In 'Holiday Madness' episode, Adrianna throws a housewarming party complete with ice skating rink and elves, but Victor decides to stir some trouble by revealing her secrets. Read More
Pics: Joe Jonas Keeps Jessica Lowndes Smiling on '90210'

Pics: Joe Jonas Keeps Jessica Lowndes Smiling on '90210'

Comment | 2167 days ago
Playing escort to Adrianna when she hits the red carpet of a fancy magazine bash, the middle member of the Jonas Brothers draws out jealousy from Navid. Read More
Jessica Lowndes Loves Smelling Like Cake

Jessica Lowndes Loves Smelling Like Cake

Comment | 2168 days ago
Calling the vanilla fragrance 'amazing', the '90210' beauty admits she enjoys any product that has a sweet fragrance which has now become her signature scent. Read More

Jessica Lowndes Album and Single

Jessica Lowndes Movie