Jessica Stroup

Birth Name :

Jessica Leigh Stroup

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Anderson, South Carolina, USA

Popular for :

As Erin Silver in TV series "90210" (2008)

Jessica Stroup Picture

Jessica Stroup Related News

Shenae Grimes Has Joint Birthday Bash With Jessica Stroup

Shenae Grimes Has Joint Birthday Bash With Jessica Stroup

Comment | 1935 days ago
The Annie Wilson of '90210' has celebrated her 21st birthday with a costume party at David Arquette's new venue Beacher's Madhouse along with her co-star who turned 24 on October 23. Read More
Jessica Stroup and Dustin Milligan May Have Split

Jessica Stroup and Dustin Milligan May Have Split

Comment | 2005 days ago
The Erin Silver of '90210' and her former co-star give hint on their separation after she comes to Breakthrough of the Year Awards solo and he talks about being single in Hollywood. Read More
Stars Hit the 2009 People's Choice Awards Red Carpet

Stars Hit the 2009 People's Choice Awards Red Carpet

Comment | 2591 days ago
Carrie Underwood, Dakota Fanning and Reese Witherspoon are among stars who attend the 2009 People's Choice Awards at the Shrine Auditorium in L.A. on Wednesday, January 7. Read More

Jessica Stroup Movie