Jimmy Buffett

Birth Name :

James William Buffett

Birth Date :

December 25, 1946

Birth Place :

Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA

Popular for :

Single "Margaritaville" from album "Changes in Latitudes, Changes in Attitudes" (1977)

Jimmy Buffett Album and Single

Jimmy Buffett Movie