Jimmy Fallon

Birth Name :

James Thomas Fallon

Birth Date :

September 19, 1974

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As cast member of "Saturday Night Live" (1998-2004)

Jimmy Fallon Picture

Jimmy Fallon Related News

Taylor Lautner to Visit 'Late Night with Jimmy Fallon' During Super Bowl Week

Taylor Lautner to Visit 'Late Night with Jimmy Fallon' During Super Bowl Week

Comment | 1584 days ago
In addition to the 'Twilight Saga' hunk, other stars scheduled to appear in the special episodes include Adam Levine, Snoop Dogg and Adam Sandler. Read More
'Bothered' Video: Jimmy Fallon Spoofs Robert Pattinson for Christmas

'Bothered' Video: Jimmy Fallon Spoofs Robert Pattinson for Christmas

Comment | 1987 days ago
The 'Late Night with Jimmy Fallon' host resumes his satiric role of the 'Twilight Saga' hunk as he grumbles about why Christmas shopping bothered him. Read More
Video: Jimmy Fallon Performs 'Glee'-Themed Opening Skit at 2010 Emmy Awards

Video: Jimmy Fallon Performs 'Glee'-Themed Opening Skit at 2010 Emmy Awards

Comment | 2100 days ago
Kicking off this year's Primetime Emmy Awards, Jimmy rocks the stage with the help of Kate Gosselin, Betty White, Tina Fey, Jon Hamm, Nina Dobrev, Joel McHale and 'Glee' cast members. Read More

Jimmy Fallon Album and Single