Joanna

Birth Name :

Joanna Pacitti

Birth Date :

October 06, 1984

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Popular for :

Single "Let It Slide" (2006)

Joanna Related News

'Dancing with the Stars': Aaron Carter Goes Home, Top Four Unveiled

'Dancing with the Stars': Aaron Carter Goes Home, Top Four Unveiled

Comment | 2515 days ago
The younger brother of Nick Carter is finally eliminated from the dancing competition, leaving Mya, Kelly Osbourne, Joanna Krupa and Donny Osmond to compete in the top four. Read More
Amy Winehouse, Frontrunner in 2007 Mojo Awards

Amy Winehouse, Frontrunner in 2007 Mojo Awards

Comment | 3431 days ago
Amy Winehouse is leading the nomination of 2007 Mojo Awards with 3 counts, a number that receives the challenge from Arctic Monkeys and The View. Read More

Joanna Video

Joanna Album and Single