Jodie Sweetin

Birth Name :

Jodie Lee Ann Sweetin

Birth Date :

January 19, 1982

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Stephanie Tanner in TV series "Full House" (1987-1995)

Jodie Sweetin Movie